Conheça os nossos egressos
Nome Curso Ano
Dina Pereira
Dina Pereira
Rogério Lopes Pereira
Rogério Lopes Pereira
Sis da Infromação
2009
Vagner Dias da Silva
Vagner Dias da Silva
Administração
2011
MAIKON SÉRGIO ZANIOLO ARVANI
MAIKON SÉRGIO ZANIOLO ARVANI
Educação Física
2011
VENYCIUS GUSTHAVON BARRETO VERSSALI
VENYCIUS GUSTHAVON BARRETO VERSSALI
Ciências Contábeis
2011
VALDECI DE FRANÇA SANTOS
VALDECI DE FRANÇA SANTOS
Educação Física
2016
ROSICLER MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS
ROSICLER MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS
Administração
2010
Derivaldo Pereira de OLiveira
Derivaldo Pereira de OLiveira
Ciências Contábeis
2010
Helia Carriel Carneiro
Helia Carriel Carneiro
Educação Física
2014
Roozevelt I Mamedes Junior
Roozevelt I Mamedes Junior
Direito
2014
JOSENILDA ALVES DAS NEVES
JOSENILDA ALVES DAS NEVES
Ciências Contábeis
2006
Débora Cosmes Peres
Débora Cosmes Peres
Direito
2013
RAFAEL MORAIS PINTO
RAFAEL MORAIS PINTO
Direito
2015
Uéliton de Melo
Uéliton de Melo
Sis da Infromação
2012
Marcio Gabriel Yakabe
Marcio Gabriel Yakabe
Educação Física
2010
Luciani Freire Sanches da Silva
Luciani Freire Sanches da Silva
Ciências Contábeis
2007
Marcos Antonio Guimaraes
Marcos Antonio Guimaraes
Administração
2014
Bruno de Larranhagas Cruz
Bruno de Larranhagas Cruz
Direito
2015
JOSELAINE STEFANELLO MEQUIAS
JOSELAINE STEFANELLO MEQUIAS
Ciências Contábeis
2005
João Andrade junior
João Andrade junior
Educação Física
2008
Juliana Martins Viana
Juliana Martins Viana
Ciências Contábeis
2012
Gercino Ferreira Almandes
Gercino Ferreira Almandes
Ciências Contábeis
2012
EDINA LUCIANA DANIELSKI
EDINA LUCIANA DANIELSKI
Administração
2010
Valdilene Soares Tosta
Valdilene Soares Tosta
Educação Física
2016
Erykson Thyago Pereira da Silva
Erykson Thyago Pereira da Silva
Direito
2015
gaspareappledore
gaspareappledore
BEATRIZ RODRIGUESVOLIVEIRA
BEATRIZ RODRIGUESVOLIVEIRA
Educação Física
2008
Sheila Oliveira do Nascimento Pinatti
Sheila Oliveira do Nascimento Pinatti
Educação Física
2012
EDIMAR DA ROCHA
EDIMAR DA ROCHA
Educação Física
2015
Daniela Leite de Campos
Daniela Leite de Campos
Direito
2015
ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS
ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS
Administração
2009
Amanda Cristina Torres de Assis
Amanda Cristina Torres de Assis
Direito
2014
Rodrigo Silva Rodrigues
Rodrigo Silva Rodrigues
Administração
2015
helia carriel carneiro
helia carriel carneiro
Educação Física
2014
Elsino de Freitas Primo
Elsino de Freitas Primo
Direito
2012
denilson moreira assunçao
denilson moreira assunçao
Gestão de Tec. da Inf.
2015
Rafael Martinhão Pinheiro
Rafael Martinhão Pinheiro
Sis da Infromação
2013
CAMILA KESSLER DO SOCORRO PEREIRA
CAMILA KESSLER DO SOCORRO PEREIRA
Direito
2015
DIONE DIAS DE TOLDA
DIONE DIAS DE TOLDA
Administração
2015
walis antonio da silva
walis antonio da silva
Gestão de Tec. da Inf.
2015
Luciano Porto Teixeira
Luciano Porto Teixeira
Gestão de Tec. da Inf.
2015
Mauri Antonio Pivetta
Mauri Antonio Pivetta
Ciências Contábeis
2010
Leandro Faria Azevedo
Leandro Faria Azevedo
Gestão de Tec. da Inf.
2013
weverton dutra guerra
weverton dutra guerra
Gestão de Tec. da Inf.
2015
Leandro Gomes Pereira
Leandro Gomes Pereira
Gestão de Tec. da Inf.
2015
Flaviana de Oliveira RIbeiro Rodrigues
Flaviana de Oliveira RIbeiro Rodrigues
Administração
2007
Lindomarcio José Rodrigues Rozalem
Lindomarcio José Rodrigues Rozalem
Gestão de Tec. da Inf.
2015
Francismar Ferreira Clara Gomides
Francismar Ferreira Clara Gomides
Ciências Contábeis
2014
Michael Ribeiro Neves
Michael Ribeiro Neves
Gestão de Tec. da Inf.
2015
GILSON FERREIRA GOMES
GILSON FERREIRA GOMES
Gestão de Tec. da Inf.
2015
Marcos Clementino da Silva Souza
Marcos Clementino da Silva Souza
Gestão de Tec. da Inf.
2015
marcelo porrua
marcelo porrua
Direito
2014
Laís de Oliveira Cunha Volpato
Laís de Oliveira Cunha Volpato
Educação Física
2011
Wesley Aparecido Ferreira Araujo
Wesley Aparecido Ferreira Araujo
Gestão de Tec. da Inf.
2015
WELITON GARCIA
WELITON GARCIA
Letras
2005
Celia Rgina Ultramare Col
Celia Rgina Ultramare Col
Sis da Infromação
2007
MICHELLE PEREIRA SANAIOTTI
MICHELLE PEREIRA SANAIOTTI
Ciências Contábeis
2007
Rosineis Mamedes da Silva
Rosineis Mamedes da Silva
Sis da Infromação
2010
Selma Regina da Silva Rezende
Selma Regina da Silva Rezende
Letras
2010
Sergio dos Reis Soares
Sergio dos Reis Soares
Ciências Contábeis
2011
Waldemar Pereira2
Waldemar Pereira2
Sis da Infromação
2009
RAFAELA DA SILVA REZENDE
RAFAELA DA SILVA REZENDE
Ciências Contábeis
2012
Nilton Cesar Alves Junior
Nilton Cesar Alves Junior
Direito
2015
Angélica Maria Bernhardt de Oliveira
Angélica Maria Bernhardt de Oliveira
Letras
2010
ALLAN GLEYSTTON DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO
ALLAN GLEYSTTON DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO
Direito
2014
Wiliam Guedes Agostinho da Silva
Wiliam Guedes Agostinho da Silva
Administração
2014
Maria José Bispo Silva
Maria José Bispo Silva
Sis da Infromação
2015
André Luiz Stefanello
André Luiz Stefanello
Ciências Contábeis
2012
NIQUY DE PAULA ROCHA
NIQUY DE PAULA ROCHA
Educação Física
2014
MARCOS MIRANDA DOS REIS
MARCOS MIRANDA DOS REIS
Administração
2013
macario etiene da silva
macario etiene da silva
Administração
2012
Aitana Silva Silvério
Aitana Silva Silvério
Direito
2014
Dinair Pereira Nunes
Dinair Pereira Nunes
Sis da Infromação
2012
ZELANDIA MORAIS FERNANDES DA COSTA
ZELANDIA MORAIS FERNANDES DA COSTA
Administração
2012
Ana Paula Messias Henrique
Ana Paula Messias Henrique
Direito
2014
Leandro Diniz Gomes
Leandro Diniz Gomes
Sis da Infromação
2014
Gelcimar Ferreira Clara da Silva
Gelcimar Ferreira Clara da Silva
Sis da Infromação
2013
VITOR FURIERI BRUM
VITOR FURIERI BRUM
Educação Física
2010
VERA LÚCIA DURÃES
VERA LÚCIA DURÃES
Ciências Contábeis
2013
Dinair Pereira Nunes
Dinair Pereira Nunes
Sis da Infromação
2012
Tiago Donatti
Tiago Donatti
Direito
2010